Login or register  
TV

Vanessa Macias


Mostly Credited As: Vanessa Macias
Birth Name: Vanessa L. Macias
Date Of Birth: 1980
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Antonio, Texas
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Vanessa Macias




TV Appearances

The Amazing Race (2001)As: Herself - Actress, Singer & TV Hostess (S20 - 8th couple eliminated)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Vanessa Macias Quotes

No quotes added for this person