Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Art Velez


Mostly Credited As: Art Velez
Birth Name: Arthur Velez
Date Of Birth: 1968
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Temecula, California





TV Appearances

The Amazing Race (2001)As: Himself - Border Patrol Agent (S20 - 2nd Place)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Art Velez Quotes

No quotes added for this person