Login or register  
TV

Cassie Mackin

Mostly Credited As: Cassie Mackin
Birth Name: Catherine Patricia Mackin
Date Of Birth: August 28, 1939 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Baltimore, Maryland
Date Of Death: November 20, 1982
Cause Of Death: cancer (Baltimore, Maryland)

Cassie Mackin



TV Appearances

NBC Nightly News with Lester Holt (1970)As: Herself (Sunday Anchor 1976-1977)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cassie Mackin Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..