Login or register
TV

Jose Diaz-balart

Jose Diaz-balart Mostly Credited As: Jose Diaz-balart
Birth Name: José Díaz-Balart
Date Of Birth: November 07, 1960 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fort Lauderdale, Florida




TV Appearances

CBS Morning News (1982)As: Himself (Co-Anchor 1996-1998)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jose Diaz-balart Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

WATCH: ‘Salem’s Full Trailer Showcases Witches, Blood and Darkness

    Heathens, witches, and Puritans! Oh my! WGN America’s first..

EXCLUSIVE: Zoe Lister-Jones on ‘Friends With Better Lives,’ Playing a Strong Female

    Now that ‘How I Met Your Mother’ is officially dunzo, CBS is..

'Hemlock Grove' Season 2 Gets Summer Premiere Date on Netflix

    It’s shaping up to be a busy summer for Netflix subscribers, as..
There currently is no editor for this person
Click here to apply if you want to be the editor