Login or register  
TV

Maeve Quinlan


Mostly Credited As: Maeve Quinlan
Birth Name: Maeve Anne Quinlan
Date Of Birth: November 16, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Maeve Quinlan




TV Appearances

Main cast 
3Way (2008)As: Siobhan McGarry
South of Nowhere (2005)As: Paula Carlin
The Bold and the Beautiful (1987)As: Megan Conley (2001-2004, 2005 recurring)
Episode Cast Credits 

Hawaii Five-0 (2010) 
  Ua Hala (Death in The Family) (Season Finale) 02x23: (May/14/2012) As Sandra Fryer 

90210 (2008) 
  It's Getting Hot in Here 03x13: (Jan/31/2011) As Constance Tate-Duncan 
  The Porn King 02x04: (Sep/29/2009) As Constance Tate-Duncan 
  The Dionysian Debacle 01x21: (Apr/28/2009) As Constance Tate-Duncan 
  Help Me, Rhonda 01x15: (Feb/03/2009) As Constance Tate-Duncan 

Life (US) (2007) 
  Crushed 02x05: (Oct/17/2008) As Lynn Grey 

The Bold and the Beautiful (1987) 
  Ep. #4792 20x23: (Apr/24/2006) As Megan Conley 
  Ep. #4791 20x22: (Apr/21/2006) As Megan Conley 
  Ep. #4790 20x21: (Apr/20/2006) As Megan Conley 
  Ep. #4789 20x20: (Apr/19/2006) As Megan Conley 

South Beach (2006) (2006) 
  I'll Do What I Want to Do 01x06: (Feb/08/2006) As Jennifer 

McBride (2005) 
  The Chameleon Murder 01x01: (Jan/14/2005) As Whitney 

JAG (1995) 
  New Gun in Town 07x02: (Oct/02/2001) As Susan Evans 

L.A. Heat (1999) 
  Old Scores 01x12: (Mar/30/1999) As Teresa 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


3Way (2008)• Executive Producer
• Head Writer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Maeve Quinlan Quotes

No quotes added for this person