TV

Margaret Hoover


Mostly Credited As: Margaret Hoover
Birth Name: Margaret Claire Hoover
Date Of Birth: 1977
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Margaret Hoover




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Real Time With Bill Maher (2003) 
  Sen. Rand Paul, Margaret Hoover, Andrew Sullivan, Jeremy Scahill, Martin Short 12x34: (Nov/14/2014) As Herself 
  Sen. Rand Paul, Margaret Hoover, Andrew Sullivan, Jeremy Scahill, Martin Short 12x34: (Nov/14/2014) As Herself 
  Christopher Leonard, Bruce Dern, Austan Goolsbee, Margaret Hoover, Bill Kristol 12x07: (Feb/28/2014) As Herself 
  Christopher Leonard, Bruce Dern, Austan Goolsbee, Margaret Hoover, Bill Kristol 12x07: (Feb/28/2014) As Herself 

The View (1997) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself, [Guest Hosts]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself, [Guest Hosts]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself, [Guest Hosts]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself, [Guest Hosts]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Margaret Hoover Quotes

No quotes added for this person