Login or register  
TV

Harold

Mostly Credited As: Harold
Birth Name: Harold Orozco
Date Of Birth: February 16, 1947 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: Colombia
Birth Place: Cali, Valle del Cauca

Harold



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Yo y TĂș (Me and You) (1956)• Main Title Theme Written/performed

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Harold Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..

Jada Pinkett Smith leaving 'Gotham'

Jada Pinkett Smith, Fish Mahoney on 'Gotham', will be leaving at the end..