Login or register  
TV

Nancy Pimental

Mostly Credited As: Nancy Pimental
Sometimes Credited As: Nancy M. Pimental

Birth Name: Nancy Marie Pimental
Date Of Birth: May 31, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts

Nancy Pimental



TV Appearances

Win Ben Stein's Money (1997)As: Co-Host (2000–2001)
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Shameless (US) (2011)• Producer (as Nancy M. Pimental)
• Supervising Producer (as Nancy M. Pimental)
• Co-Executive Producer (as Nancy M. Pimental)
• Executive Producer (as Nancy M. Pimental)

Episode Crew


Shameless (US) (2011) (Credited in 13 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 13 episode crew credits
Tell Me You Fucking Need Me 05x07 Mar/01/2015 As: Writer
Milk of the Gods 05x01 Jan/11/2015 As: Writer
Emily 04x11 Mar/30/2014 As: Writer
A Jailbird, Invalid, Martyr, Cutter, Retard, and Parasitic Twin 04x07 Feb/23/2014 As: Writer
My Oldest Daughter 04x02 Jan/19/2014 As: Writer
South Park (1997) (Credited in 7 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 7 episode crew credits
The Tooth Fairy's TATS 2000 04x01 Apr/05/2000 As: Writer
Prehistoric Ice Man 02x18 Jan/20/1999 As: Writer
Merry Christmas Charlie Manson! 02x16 Dec/09/1998 As: Writer
Clubhouses 02x12 Sep/23/1998 As: Writer
Chef's Chocolate Salty Balls 02x09 Aug/19/1998 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nancy Pimental Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..