Login or register  
TV

Ol' Dirty Bastard


Mostly Credited As: Ol' Dirty Bastard
Birth Name: Russell Tyrone Jones
Date Of Birth: November 15, 1968 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York City, New York
Date Of Death: November 13, 2004
Cause Of Death: accidental drug overdose
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Ol' Dirty Bastard




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

South Park (1997) 
  Chef Aid 02x14: (Oct/07/1998) Voiced  Himself 
Featured Songs

Entourage Songs:
The Script and the Sherpa + Got Your Money 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ol' Dirty Bastard Quotes

No quotes added for this person