Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Dakota Johnson


Mostly Credited As: Dakota Johnson
Birth Name: Dakota Mayi Johnson
Date Of Birth: October 04, 1989 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Austin, Texas
Height: 5' 7 " (1.7 m)

Dakota Johnson




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Ben and Kate (2012)As: Kate Fox
Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Dakota Johnson, grocery bagging champ David Tochinskiy, Twin Shadow 22x27: (Feb/17/2015) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Saturday Night Live (1975) 
  Saturday Night Live 40th Anniversary (Feb/15/2015) As Herself 

This Morning (1988) 
  February 13, 2015 27x110: (Feb/13/2015) As Herself 

Good Morning Britain (2014) 
  February 13, 2015 01x206: (Feb/13/2015) As Herself 

The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon (2014) 
  Dakota Johnson, Anthony Anderson, Mark Ronson 02x21: (Feb/10/2015) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Today (US) (1952) 
  Season 63, Episode 139 63x139: (Jul/24/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Office (US) (2005) 
  Finale 09x23: (May/16/2013) As Dakota, Kevin's Replacement 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dakota Johnson Quotes

No quotes added for this person