TV

Pam Brady


Mostly Credited As: Pam Brady
Birth Name: Pamela Brady
Date Of Birth: July 28, 1969 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA

Pam Brady




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

South Park (1997) 
  Butt Out 07x13: (Dec/03/2003) Voiced  Unknown 
  Butt Out 07x13: (Dec/03/2003) Voiced  Unknown 
  A Very Crappy Christmas 04x17: (Dec/20/2000) Voiced  Amber 
  A Very Crappy Christmas 04x17: (Dec/20/2000) Voiced  Amber 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Just Shoot Me (1997)• Co-Producer
South Park (1997)• Staff Writer
• Creative Consultant
The Loop (2006)• Creator
Neighbors From Hell (2010)• Executive Producer
• Created By
Lady Dynamite (2016)• Executive Producer
• Showrunner

Episode Crew


Neighbors From Hell (2010) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Snorfindesdrillsalgoho 01x01 Jun/07/2010 As: Writer
The Loop (2006) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
The Rusty Trombone 01x07 Apr/13/2006 As: Writer
Trouble in the Saddle 01x04 Mar/30/2006 As: Writer
Go Fish (2001) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Go Four-Point Plan 01x01 Jun/19/2001 As: Writer
Just Shoot Me (1997) (Credited in 8 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 8 episode crew credits
A&E Biography: Nina Van Horn 04x23 May/09/2000 As: Writer
Jack Vents 04x05 Nov/09/1999 As: Writer
Shaking Private Trainer 03x22 May/11/1999 As: Writer
Amblushed 02x21 Apr/16/1998 As: Writer
In the Company of Maya 02x12 Jan/20/1998 As: Writer
South Park (1997) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
??x?? Unknown/Unaired As: Writer
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pam Brady Quotes

No quotes added for this person