TV

Dian Bachar


Mostly Credited As: Dian Bachar
Birth Name: Dian Donavan Bachar
Date Of Birth: October 26, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Denver, Colorado
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Dian Bachar




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Two Guys and a Girl (1998) 
  The Internet Show 04x22: (May/16/2001) As Roger 
  The Internet Show 04x22: (May/16/2001) As Roger 
  The Icewoman Cometh 04x19: (May/02/2001) As Roger 
  The Icewoman Cometh 04x19: (May/02/2001) As Roger 

South Park (1997) 
  Probably (2) 04x10: (Jul/26/2000) Voiced  Chris (Uncredited) 
  Probably (2) 04x10: (Jul/26/2000) Voiced  Chris (Uncredited) 
  Do the Handicapped Go to Hell? (1) 04x09: (Jul/19/2000) Voiced  Chris (Uncredited) 
  Do the Handicapped Go to Hell? (1) 04x09: (Jul/19/2000) Voiced  Chris (Uncredited) 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


South Park (1997)• Production Assistant

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dian Bachar Quotes

No quotes added for this person