Login or register  
TV

Dave Horwitz

Mostly Credited As: Dave Horwitz
Birth Name: David Eric Horwitz
Date Of Birth: August 19, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts
Height: 5' 9 " (1.75 m)




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Don't Trust the B---- in Apartment 23 (2012)• Staff Writer

Episode Crew


Mixology (2014) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Bruce & Maya 01x11 May/07/2014 As: Writer
How to Live With Your Parents (2013) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
How to Run the Show 01x05 May/01/2013 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dave Horwitz Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..