Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lucy Fry


Mostly Credited As: Lucy Fry
Birth Name: Lucy Elizabeth Fry
Date Of Birth: March 13, 1992 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Wooloowin, Queensland
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Lucy Fry




TV Appearances

11/22/63 (2016)As: Marina Oswald
Mako Mermaids (2013)As: Lyla
Lightning Point (2012)As: Zoey
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lucy Fry Quotes

No quotes added for this person