Login or register  
TV

Michael Breed

Mostly Credited As: Michael Breed
Birth Name: Michael S. Breed
Date Of Birth: May 14, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Greenwich, Connecticut

Michael Breed



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Big Break Academy (2012)As: Himself (Host)
The Golf Fix (2009)As: Himself (Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

The View (1997) 
  Season 16, Episode 161 16x161: (May/10/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Breed Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..