Login or register  
TV

Chloe Dykstra

Mostly Credited As: Chloe Dykstra
Birth Name: Chloe Frances Dykstra
Date Of Birth: September 15, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Chloe Dykstra



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Scandalicious (2012)As: Herself (Commentator)
Episode Cast Credits 

Doctor Who (2005) 
  The Destinations of Doctor Who (Aug/25/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  The Timey-Wimey of Doctor Who (Aug/18/2012) As Herself 
  The Women of Doctor Who (Aug/11/2012) As Herself 
  The Science of Doctor Who (Aug/04/2012) As Herself (Actor) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chloe Dykstra Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..