Login or register  
TV

Sheree Fletcher

Mostly Credited As: Sheree Fletcher
Sometimes Credited As: Sheree Smith

Birth Name: Sheree Elizabeth Zampino
Date Of Birth: November 16, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York
Height: 4' 11 ½" (1.51 m)

Sheree Fletcher



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hollywood Exes (2012)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Bethenny (2013) 
  Snooki Talks About The Situation 02x70: (Dec/17/2013) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sheree Fletcher Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - The Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..