Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Todd Fisher


Mostly Credited As: Todd Fisher
Birth Name: Todd Emmanuel Fisher
Date Of Birth: February 24, 1958 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: USA
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Todd Fisher




TV Appearances

United States of Bacon (2012)As: Himself (Host)
United States Of Food (2012)As: Himself (Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Todd Fisher Quotes

No quotes added for this person