Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Brandon P Bell


Mostly Credited As: Brandon P Bell
Sometimes Credited As: Brandon Bell

Birth Name: Brandon P. Bell
Date Of Birth: January 13, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Dallas, Texas
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Brandon P Bell




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Ascension (2014)As: Aaron Gault
Hollywood Heights (2012)As: Jake Madsen (as Brandon Bell)
Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  The End Game 15x18: (Feb/15/2015) As Kyle Ellis 

Family Tools (2013) 
  Beachwood Approved 01x03: (May/15/2013) As Logan, [Co-Guest Stars]

2 Broke Girls (2011) 
  And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (2) 01x24: (May/07/2012) As Officer Mars 
  And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (1) 01x23: (May/07/2012) As Officer Mars 

Switched at Birth (2011) 
  Game On 01x20: (Mar/06/2012) As Coach Medlock, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Art Of Painting 01x18: (Feb/21/2012) As Coach Medlock, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Protect Me From What I Want 01x17: (Feb/14/2012) As Coach Medlock, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Las Dos Fridas 01x16: (Feb/07/2012) As Coach Medlock, [Co-Guest Stars]

Revenge (2011) 
  Betrayal 01x03: (Oct/05/2011) As Steve Gordon, [Co-Guest Stars]

NCIS (2003) 
  Ignition 07x11: (Jan/05/2010) As Forest Ranger Jake 

FlashForward (2009) 
  No More Good Days 01x01: (Sep/24/2009) As Paramedic #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

90210 (2008) 
  Off The Rails 01x18: (Apr/07/2009) As Cop 

Sons of Anarchy (2008) 
  Fun Town 01x03: (Sep/17/2008) As ATF Administrator 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brandon P Bell Quotes

No quotes added for this person