Login or register  
TV

Kristen Cloke

Mostly Credited As: Kristen Cloke
Birth Name: Kristen Ann Cloke
Date Of Birth: September 02, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Van Nuys, California
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Kristen Cloke



Kristen Cloke
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Space: Above and Beyond (1995)As: Capt. Shane Vansen
Episode Cast Credits 

Pretty Little Liars (2010) 
  Careful What U Wish 4 01x14: (Jan/24/2011) As Susan 

Millennium (1996) 
  The Time is Now 02x23: (May/15/1998) As Lara Means 
  The Fourth Horseman 02x22: (May/08/1998) As Lara Means 
  Anamnesis 02x19: (Apr/17/1998) As Lara Means 
  Siren 02x17: (Mar/20/1998) As Lara Means 

The X-Files (1993) 
  The Field Where I Died 04x05: (Nov/03/1996) As Melissa Riedal-Ephesia 

Murder, She Wrote (1984) 
  Dear Deadly 11x05: (Oct/23/1994) As Emma Kemp 

Mad About You (1992) 
  When I'm Sixty-Four 03x04: (Oct/13/1994) As Salesperson 

Diagnosis Murder (1993) 
  Vanishing Act (2) 01x07: (Dec/17/1993) As Josie Swanson 
  Vanishing Act (1) 01x06: (Dec/10/1993) As Josie Swanson 

Quantum Leap (1989) 
  Deliver Us from Evil - March 19, 1966 05x07: (Nov/10/1992) As Shirley Constantine 

Silk Stalkings (1991) 
  Lady Luck 01x18: (Mar/12/1992) As Annie 
  Domestic Agenda 01x17: (Mar/05/1992) As Annie 
  Witness 01x16: (Feb/27/1992) As Annie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kristen Cloke Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..