Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Wilfrid Thomas


Mostly Credited As: Wilfrid Thomas
Birth Name: Wilfrid Coad Thomas
Date Of Birth: May 02, 1904 (Age 87)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England
Date Of Death: August 16, 1991





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

World In Action (1963) 
  The Volunteers 01x05: (Apr/15/1963) As Narrator 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Wilfrid Thomas Quotes

No quotes added for this person