Login or register  
TV

Kiki Shepard

Mostly Credited As: Kiki Shepard
Birth Name: Chiquita Renee Shepard
Date Of Birth: July 15, 1951 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tyler, Texas

Kiki Shepard



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Thunder in Paradise (1994)As: Trelawny (D.J. Moran)
Showtime at the Apollo (1987)As: Herself (1987-2002)
Episode Cast Credits 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Humpty Dumped 09x11: (Feb/05/2002) As Marta 
  Here Comes the Son 09x09: (Jan/08/2002) As Marta 
  Puppy Love 09x08: (Dec/18/2001) As Marta 

Baywatch Nights (1995) 
  Pressure Cooker 01x07: (Nov/11/1995) As Charlene 

A Different World (1987) 
  Bedroom at the Top 05x16: (Jan/30/1992) As Dr. Sutherland 
  It's Showtime at Hillman 04x20: (Mar/21/1991) As Vanna Black 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kiki Shepard Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..