Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ladislav Chudík


Mostly Credited As: Ladislav Chudík
Birth Name: Ladislav Chudik
Date Of Birth: May 27, 1924 (Age 91)
Country Of Birth: Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
Birth Place: Hronec by Banská Bystrica, Czechoslovakia (now Slo

Ladislav Chudík




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Nemocnice na kraji města po dvaceti letech (2003)As: Karel Sova, senior
Nemocnice na kraji města (1978)As: primář Karel Sova
Episode Cast Credits 

Všechnopárty (2005) 
  Jiřina Bohdalová, Ladislav Chudík, Viktor Preiss 08x20: (May/18/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ladislav Chudík Quotes

No quotes added for this person