Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jigga


Mostly Credited As: Jigga
Sometimes Credited As: Lawrence "Jigga" Simmons

Birth Name: Lawrence Simmons
Country Of Birth: USA

Jigga




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Game (2006) 
  The Birth & Vows Episode 07x10: (Apr/29/2014) As Bibs, [Co-Guest Stars]
  This Is Happening 07x09: (Apr/22/2014) As Bibs 
  The Jersey Episode Part 2 07x02: (Mar/04/2014) As Bibs 
  Drink Fight Pray Love 05x06: (Feb/07/2012) As Bibs 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Game (2006)• Hairstylist
• Barber (as Lawrence "Jigga" Simmons)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jigga Quotes

No quotes added for this person