Login or register  
TV

Ryan Karels


Mostly Credited As: Ryan Karels
Birth Name: Ryan Patrick Karels
Date Of Birth: May 23, 1978 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Watertown, South Dakota
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Royal Pains (2009) 
  Imperfect Storm 04x02: (Jun/13/2012) As Derek McGillicuddy, [Co-Guest Stars]
  After The Fireworks 04x01: (Jun/06/2012) As Derek McGillicuddy, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ryan Karels Quotes

No quotes added for this person