Login or register  
TV

Zuzana Dřízhalová


Mostly Credited As: Zuzana Dřízhalová
Birth Name: Zuzana Hanáková
Date Of Birth: January 27, 1975 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Czech Republic
Birth Place: Prague, Czechoslovakia
Date Of Death: September 16, 2011
Cause Of Death: Cancer

Zuzana Dřízhalová




TV Appearances

Nemocnice na kraji města po dvaceti letech (2003)As: Eliška Kralova
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Zuzana Dřízhalová Quotes

No quotes added for this person