Login or register  
TV

Lianne La Havas


Mostly Credited As: Lianne La Havas
Sometimes Credited As: Leanne La Havas

Birth Name: Lianne Charlotte Barnes
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1989 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England

Lianne La Havas




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Glastonbury (1994) 
  Editors and Lianne La Havas @ Glastonbury 20x12: (Jun/30/2013) As Herself, [Musical Guests]

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Josh Duhamel, Kathryn Bigelow, Lianne La Havas 21x35: (Feb/05/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Jools' Annual Hootenanny (1994) 
  2012 01x20: (Dec/31/2012) As Herself 

Conan (2010) 
  The Vague Man Who Said Something 03x06: (Nov/14/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Never Mind the Buzzcocks (UK) (1996) 
  Example, Wretch 32, Rufus Hound, Lianne La Havas, Gareth Malone 26x02: (Oct/01/2012) As Herself 

Watch and Listen (2012) 
  Listen - Episode 23 01x50: (Sep/23/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Sunday Brunch (2012) 
  James Cracknell, Mark Watson and Lianne La Havas 01x17: (Jul/15/2012) As Herself, [Musical Guests]

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  July 10, 2012 13x192: (Jul/10/2012) As Herself 

Freshly Squeezed (2006) 
  Series 4, Episode 118 04x118: (Jun/13/2012) As Herself, [Featuring]
  Series 4, Episode 35 04x35: (Feb/17/2012) As Herself, [Featuring]
  Series 4, Episode 29 04x29: (Feb/09/2012) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lianne La Havas Quotes

No quotes added for this person