TV

A*M*E


Mostly Credited As: A*M*E
Sometimes Credited As: A.M.E.

Birth Name: Aminata Kabba
Date Of Birth: December 13, 1994 (Age 21)
Country Of Birth: Sierra Leone
Birth Place: Freetown

A*M*E




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Jordan & Perri's Ultimate Block Party (2013) 
  The East London Girls 01x07: (Jul/19/2013) As Herself 
  The East London Girls 01x07: (Jul/19/2013) As Herself 

Friday Download (2011) 
  Series 5, Episode 1 05x01: (Apr/26/2013) As Herself, [Musical Guests]
  Series 5, Episode 1 05x01: (Apr/26/2013) As Herself, [Musical Guests]

Sam & Mark's Big Friday Wind-Up (2011) 
  A*M*E 02x05: (Feb/08/2013) As Herself, [Musical Guests]
  A*M*E 02x05: (Feb/08/2013) As Herself, [Musical Guests]

12 Again (2012) 
  Series 1, Episode 12 01x12: (Jun/07/2012) As Herself, [Featuring]

Freshly Squeezed (2006) 
  Series 4, Episode 35 04x35: (Feb/17/2012) As Herself, [Featuring]

VIP People (2012) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself, [Featuring]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself, [Featuring]

The Johnny And Inel Show (2013) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself, [Musical Guests]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
A*M*E Quotes

No quotes added for this person