Login or register  
TV

Danielle Jonas


Mostly Credited As: Danielle Jonas
Birth Name: Danielle Deleasa
Date Of Birth: September 27, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Denville, New Jersey
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Danielle Jonas




TV Appearances

Married to Jonas (2012)As: Herself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Danielle Jonas Quotes

No quotes added for this person