Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sean Salisbury


Mostly Credited As: Sean Salisbury
Birth Name: Richard Sean Salisbury
Date Of Birth: March 09, 1963 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Long Beach, California

Sean Salisbury




TV Appearances

Legends Football League (2010)As: Himself (Announcer 2009 - ?)
BattleBots (2000) (2000)As: Play by Play Anchor (2000-2001)
SportsCenter (1979)As: Himself (Analyst)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sean Salisbury Quotes

No quotes added for this person