Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Randi Zuckerberg


Mostly Credited As: Randi Zuckerberg
Birth Name: Randi Jayne Zuckerberg
Date Of Birth: February 28, 1982 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Palo Alto, California

Randi Zuckerberg




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Better Show (2007) 
  The Lylas, Randi Zuckerburg 08x47: (Nov/11/2014) As Herself 

Katie (2012) (2012) 
  Talking Hormones 02x117: (Feb/25/2014) As Herself 

The Wright Stuff (2000) 
  December 4, 2013 14x238: (Dec/04/2013) As Herself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Start-Ups: Silicon Valley (2012)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Randi Zuckerberg Quotes

No quotes added for this person