Login or register  
TV

Cameron Silver

Mostly Credited As: Cameron Silver
Birth Name: Cameron David Silver
Date Of Birth: May 19, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Beverly Hills, California

Cameron Silver



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dukes of Melrose (2013)As: Himself (Co-Host)
Decades (US) (2012)As: Himself (Co-Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Ricki Lake Show (2012) 
  A New Attitude 01x38: (Oct/30/2012) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cameron Silver Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..