Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Yevgeniya Smurigina


Mostly Credited As: Yevgeniya Smurigina
Birth Name: Евгения Смурыгина
Date Of Birth: July 23, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: Russia

Yevgeniya Smurigina




TV Appearances

Полкино (2010)As: Herself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Yevgeniya Smurigina Quotes

No quotes added for this person