Login or register  
TV

John Allen (3)


Mostly Credited As: John Allen (3)
Birth Name: Allan John
Date Of Birth: December 04, 1944 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales

John Allen (3)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

All Saints (1998) 
  The Hard Yards 01x13: (May/12/1998) As Dr. Richard Stanton 

Water Rats (1996) 
  Bloody Kids 03x06: (Mar/10/1998) As Mr. Webber 

The Munsters (1964) 
  The Munsters' Scary Little Christmas (Dec/17/1996) As Mr. Pawlikowski 

Mission: Impossible (1988) (1988) 
  Holograms 01x03: (Nov/06/1988) As Reporter, [Co-Guest Stars]

Against the Wind (1978) 
  The Wild Geese 01x02: (Sep/12/1978) As Redcoat Officer 
  The Seeds of Fire 01x01: (Sep/12/1978) As Redcoat Officer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Allen (3) Quotes

No quotes added for this person