Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Iain Stirling


Mostly Credited As: Iain Stirling
Birth Name: Iain Andrew Stirling
Date Of Birth: January 27, 1988 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Edinburgh
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Iain Stirling




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Help! My Supply Teacher Is Magic (2012)As: Himself (Host)
12 Again (2012)As: Himself (Presenter)
All Over the Place (2011)As: Himself (Co-Presenter Series 1-present)
CBBC Breakfast Show (1986)As: Himself (Presenter 2009; 2009-2010)
CBBC (1985)As: Himself (Presenter 2009; 2010-2012)
Episode Cast Credits 

Safeword (2015) 
  Episode 2 01x02: (Jul/30/2015) As Himself 

Russell Howard's Stand Up Central (2015) 
  Carl Donnelly, Iain Stirling 01x08: (Jun/24/2015) As Himself 

Sweat the Small Stuff (2013) 
  Ashley Walters, James Acaster, Maisie Williams, Iain Stirling 04x05: (Nov/26/2014) As Himself 
  Spencer Matthews, Iain Stirling, Sarah Harding, Tom Davis 02x03: (Oct/29/2013) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Iain Stirling Quotes

No quotes added for this person