Login or register  
TV

Alex Silva


Mostly Credited As: Alex Silva
Sometimes Credited As: Pat Silva
Sean Simmons

Birth Name: Alexandre Freitas
Date Of Birth: January 23, 1990 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec
Height: 6' (1.82 m)





TV Appearances

Impact Wrestling (2004)As: Himself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alex Silva Quotes

No quotes added for this person