Login or register  
TV

Fabrice


Mostly Credited As: Fabrice
Sometimes Credited As: François Fabrice
François Simon-Bessy

Birth Name: François Nazaire Simon-Bessy
Date Of Birth: August 20, 1941 (Age 73)
Country Of Birth: France
Birth Place: Nice, Provence-Alpes-Côte d

Fabrice




TV Appearances

On n'demande qu'à en rire (2010)As: Himself (Judge S01 - S03)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Fabrice Quotes

No quotes added for this person