Login or register  
TV

Wooyoung


Mostly Credited As: Wooyoung
Birth Name: Jang Woo Young
Date Of Birth: April 13, 1989 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: South Korea
Birth Place: Busan

Wooyoung




TV Appearances

Dream High (2011)As: Jason
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Height: 178cm
Weight: 65kg
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: B
Talent agency: JYP Entertainment
KPOP group: 2PM (Main Vocalist)


Wooyoung Quotes

No quotes added for this person