Login or register  
TV

Iu


Mostly Credited As: Iu
Birth Name: Lee Ji Eun
Date Of Birth: May 16, 1993 (Age 21)
Country Of Birth: South Korea

Iu




TV Appearances

Pretty Boy (2013)As: Kim Bo Tong
Lee Soon Shin is the Best (2013)As: Lee Soon Shin
Dream High (2011)As: Kim Pil Sook
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Height: 162cm
Weight: 43kg
Blood type: A
Star sign: Taurus
Hobbies: Reading
Education: Dongduk High School


Iu Quotes

No quotes added for this person