Login or register  
TV

Hyo Rin


Mostly Credited As: Hyo Rin
Birth Name: Kim Hyo Jung
Date Of Birth: January 11, 1991 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: South Korea
Birth Place: Incheon

Hyo Rin




TV Appearances

Dream High (2011)As: Nana / Lee Jae Hee
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Star sign: Capricorn
Talent agency: Starship Entertainment
KPOP group: Sistar


Hyo Rin Quotes

No quotes added for this person