Login or register  
TV

Ned Vizzini

Mostly Credited As: Ned Vizzini
Birth Name: Edison Price Vizzini
Date Of Birth: April 04, 1981 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York
Date Of Death: December 19, 2013
Cause Of Death: suicide




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Last Resort (2012)• Story Editor
Believe (2014)• Executive Story Editor

Episode Crew


Last Resort (2012) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Nuke It Out 01x07 Nov/15/2012 As: Writer
Teen Wolf (2011) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Restraint 02x07 Jul/09/2012 As: Writer
Venomous 02x05 Jun/25/2012 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ned Vizzini Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Blast From the Past - The Man From U.N.C.L.E. Xmas Episode

What's this, you say? A spy show doing Christmas episodes? What next?..

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..