Login or register  
TV

Matthew W. Taylor


Mostly Credited As: Matthew W. Taylor
Birth Name: Matthew William Taylor
Date Of Birth: December 31, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Flint, Michigan

Matthew W. Taylor




TV Appearances

Main cast 
T.U.F.F. Puppy (2010)As: Verminious Snaptrap -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

The Fairly OddParents (2001) 
  The Fairy Beginning 09x29: (Mar/28/2015) Voiced  Sparky 
  Dog Gone | Turner Back Time 09x23: (Jul/28/2014) Voiced  Sparky (Dog Gone) 
  The Bored Identity | Country Clubbed 09x21: (Jul/23/2014) Voiced  Sparky (The Bored Identity) 
  Love at First Bark | Desperate Without Housewives 09x19: (Jul/21/2014) Voiced  Sparky (Love at First Bark) 

T.U.F.F. Puppy (2010) 
  A Tale of Two Kitties | Pup in the Air 03x11: (May/17/2014) Voiced  Owner(Tale of Two Kitties), [Featuring]
  Dancin' Machine | The Good, The Bad and The Quacky 03x08: (May/03/2014) Voiced  Quacky the Duck(The Good, The Bad and The Quacky), [Featuring]
  Hush Puppy | Quacky Birthday 02x14: (Aug/08/2013) Voiced  Quacky the Duck(Quacky Birthday), [Featuring]
  Freaky Spy Day | Dog Tired 02x05: (May/13/2012) Voiced  Mr. Wong(Freaky Spy-Day), [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Matthew W. Taylor Quotes

No quotes added for this person