Login or register  
TV

Willie Hantz


Mostly Credited As: Willie Hantz
Birth Name: William Hantz
Date Of Birth: 1977
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Vinton, Louisiana

Willie Hantz




TV Appearances

Big Brother (US) (2000)As: Himself - Tankerman (BB14 - (14th place, 14 days) 1st removed from the game)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Willie Hantz Quotes

No quotes added for this person