Login or register  
TV

Jenn Arroyo

Mostly Credited As: Jenn Arroyo
Birth Name: Jennifer Arroyo
Date Of Birth: 1974
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York City, New York

Jenn Arroyo



TV Appearances

Big Brother (US) (2000)As: Herself - Musician (BB14 - (5th place, 67 days) 10th evicted & 5th Jury Member)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jenn Arroyo Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news