Login or register  
TV

Victor Cruz (2)

Mostly Credited As: Victor Cruz (2)
Birth Name: Victor Martell Cruz III
Date Of Birth: November 11, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Patterson, New Jersey
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Victor Cruz (2)



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Victor Cruz 17x88: (Jul/17/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Grammys (1959) 
  The 54th Annual Grammy Awards 54x01: (Feb/12/2012) As Himself, [Guest Hosts]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Victor Cruz (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..