Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

May Sinclair


Mostly Credited As: May Sinclair
Birth Name: Mary Amelia St. Clair
Date Of Birth: August 24, 1863 (Age 83)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: England
Date Of Death: November 14, 1946

May Sinclair




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Shades of Darkness (1983) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Intercessor 01x02 Jun/03/1983 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
May Sinclair Quotes

No quotes added for this person