Login or register  
TV

C.H.B. Kitchin


Mostly Credited As: C.H.B. Kitchin
Birth Name: Clifford Henry Benn Kitchin
Date Of Birth: October 17, 1895 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Harrogate, Yorkshire
Date Of Death: April 04, 1967

C.H.B. Kitchin




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Shades of Darkness (1983) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Maze 01x05 Jun/24/1983 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
C.H.B. Kitchin Quotes

No quotes added for this person