Login or register  
TV

Julie Marcus

Mostly Credited As: Julie Marcus
Birth Name: Julie Ariella Marcus
Date Of Birth: July 06, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Dallas, Texas

Julie Marcus



TV Appearances

Main cast 
I Dated a Psycho (2014)As: Narrator
Dragons: Defenders of Berk (2012)As: Ruffnut (Season 1) -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Dragons: Defenders of Berk (2012) 
  Gem of a Different Color 01x18: (Mar/06/2013) Voiced  Mrs. Larsen 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Julie Marcus Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...