Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Joan Regan


Mostly Credited As: Joan Regan
Birth Name: Siobhan Bethel
Date Of Birth: January 19, 1928 (Age 85)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Romford, Essex, England
Date Of Death: September 12, 2013





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Val Parnell's Sunday Night at the London Palladium (1955) 
  December 27 1959 04x01: (Dec/27/1959) As Herself 
  February 5 1956 01x20: (Feb/05/1956) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joan Regan Quotes

No quotes added for this person