TV

Eddie Nestor


Mostly Credited As: Eddie Nestor
Birth Name: Edward Augustus Matthew Chr Nestor
Date Of Birth: June 05, 1964 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Hackney, London, England

Eddie Nestor




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Casualty (1986)As: Cyril James (1987 - 1989)
Episode Cast Credits 

Death In Paradise (2011) 
  Lost Identity 05x05: (Feb/04/2016) As Freddie Hamilton 

The One Jasper Carrott (2012) 
  The One Jasper Carrott 01x01: (Jan/09/2012) As

The Bill (1984) 
  Episode 399 22x22: (Mar/22/2006) As Daniel Weston 
  The Lion's Den 13x115: (Sep/26/1997) As Kenny 

Sea of Souls (2004) 
  Seeing Double : Part 2 01x02: (Feb/03/2004) As Social Worker 
  Seeing Double : Part 1 01x01: (Feb/02/2004) As Social Worker 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eddie Nestor Quotes

No quotes added for this person